4" Calathea Vittata
4" Calathea Vittata
4" Calathea Vittata
4" Calathea Vittata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4" Calathea Vittata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4" Calathea Vittata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4" Calathea Vittata
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4" Calathea Vittata

4" Calathea Vittata

Regular price
$14.99
Sale price
$14.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Calathea Vittata

Common name: Prayer plant

Mature size: 1-2 feet tall

Sun exposure: Medium, indirect light 

Soil type: Well- draining soil


This strikingly beautiful Calathea is a unique addition to any room! With its easy care and air-purifying benefits it is a must have.