4" Magenta Triostar
4" Magenta Triostar
4" Magenta Triostar
4" Magenta Triostar
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4" Magenta Triostar
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4" Magenta Triostar
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4" Magenta Triostar
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 4" Magenta Triostar

4" Magenta Triostar

Regular price
$15.99
Sale price
$15.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Stromanthe sanguinea

Common name: Calathea Triostar

Mature size: 3 feet tall

Sun exposure: Bright, indirect light

Soil type: Well- draining soil


Looking for a pop of color? You found the perfect plant! The Magenta Triostrar has vibrant stripes of deep pink, white, and green.