6" Christmas Cactus
6" Christmas Cactus
6" Christmas Cactus
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 6" Christmas Cactus
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 6" Christmas Cactus
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 6" Christmas Cactus

6" Christmas Cactus

Regular price
$14.99
Sale price
$14.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Schlumbergera Bridgessii

Common name: Holiday Cactus

Mature size: 12 inches tall

Sun exposure: Moderate amount of indirect light

Soil type: Cactus soil, rich in nutrients 


The Christmas Cactus makes a great addition to nearly any indoor setting. This Cactus is not only easy to care for but also propagates easily.