8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket
8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket
8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket
8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket

8" Marble Queen Pothos Hanging Basket

Regular price
$27.99
Sale price
$27.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Botanical name: Epipremnum aureum

Common name: Devil’s ivy 

Plant type: Trailing vine

Mature size: 6-10 feet tall

Sun exposure: Medium to bright indirect sunlight 

Soil type: Well-draining potting soil


Pothos plants are known for their ease of care and durability. This plant thrives in bright light. They are air purifiers, removing household toxins from the air, making it a healthy and beautiful addition to your space.